JYP E1 07 Joukkueen ottelulista
Pvm Sarja Paikka Ottelu
29.9.2018 12:00:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3a Tikkakoski Jyki Tiikerit - JYP E1 07
29.9.2018 14:30:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3a Killeri 1 Pelikaanit - JYP E1 07
30.9.2018 12:00:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3a Keuruun jäähalli KeuPa - JYP E1 07
7.10.2018 13:35:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3a Killeri 2 JYP E1 07 - KeuPa HT
7.10.2018 14:30:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3a HH2 JYP E1 07 - Diskos Kelt
13.10.2018 17:40:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3a HH2, Hippos Diskos Punainen - JYP E1 07
14.10.2018 12:15:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3a Keuruun jäähalli, Keuruu KeuPa HT - JYP E1 07
14.10.2018 12:25:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3a Killeri 1 Diskos Keltainen - JYP E1 07
14.10.2018 12:50:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3a Killeri 2 JYP E1 07 - Jyki Tiikerit
21.10.2018 10:50:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3a Kilpahalli, Hippos JYP E1 07 - Diskos Keltainen
21.10.2018 18:00:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3a HH1 JYP E1 07 - Diskos Punainen
27.10.2018 10:00:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3a Tikkakoski Jyki Tiikerit - JYP E1 07
27.10.2018 11:20:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3a Tikkakosken jäähalli Diskos Punainen - JYP E1 07
28.10.2018 12:15:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3a Keuruu KeuPa HT - JYP E1 07
28.10.2018 13:10:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3a Killeri 1 JYP E1 07 - Diskos Punainen
3.11.2018 9:20:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3a Tikkakoski JyKi Leijonat - JYP E1 07
4.11.2018 10:00:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3a Killeri 1 JYP E1 07 - JyKi Tiikerit
4.11.2018 16:45:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3a HH1 JYP E1 07 - KeuPa HT
11.11.2018 10:15:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3a HH1 JYP E1 07 - Jyki Leijonat
11.11.2018 11:30:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3a Tikkakoski Jyki Tiikerit - JYP E1 07
11.11.2018 11:45:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3a Killeri 1 JYP E1 07 - KeuPa HT
17.11.2018 10:35:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3a Tikkakoski JyKi Tiikerit ja JyKi Leijonat - JYP E1 07
17.11.2018 14:45:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3a Keuruu Keupa - JYP E1 07
18.11.2018 12:30:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3a HH2 JYP E1 07 - JyKi Leijonat
21.11.2018 16:50:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3a Buugi 1, Killeri JYP E1 07 - Diskos Keltainen
25.11.2018 10:30:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3a Killeri 1 JYP E1 07 - JyKi Leijonat ja JyKi Tiikerit
25.11.2018 13:10:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3a Killeri 1 JYP E1 07 - Diskos Punainen
1.12.2018 15:30:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3a HH2 Diskos Punainen - JYP E1 07
2.12.2018 11:30:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3a Killeri 2 JYP E1 07 - JyKi Leijonat
2.12.2018 12:05:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3a Killeri 1 JYP E1 07 - KeuPa HT
2.12.2018 13:25:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3a Killeri 2 Diskos Keltainen - JYP E1 07
8.12.2018 13:15:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3a Tikkakoski JyKi Leijonat - JYP E1 07
9.12.2018 10:20:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3a Killeri 1 Diskos Keltainen - JYP E1 07
9.12.2018 11:50:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3a Killeri 1 JYP E1 07 - Diskos Pun
9.12.2018 12:15:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3a Keuruun jäähalli KeuPa HT - JYP E1 07
12.1.2019 12:55:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3f HH1 JYP E1 07 - Diskos
13.1.2019 10:00:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3f Killeri 1 JYP E1 07 - He-Ki Blackhawks
13.1.2019 12:10:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3f Killeri 2 JYP E1 07 - KieHa
13.1.2019 13:45:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3e Tikkakoski Jyki Tiikerit - JYP E1 07
19.1.2019 9:20:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3e HH1 JYP E1 07 - Diskos Kelt
19.1.2019 10:15:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3f HH2 JYP E1 07 - Hermes Punainen
19.1.2019 14:05:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3f HH2 JYP E1 07 - Hermes Punainen
20.1.2019 10:00:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3f Unico Areena, Mäki-Passintie 1, 62200 Kauhava He-Ki Blackhawks - JYP E1 07
20.1.2019 10:50:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3e Killeri 2 Diskos Punainen - JYP E1 07
20.1.2019 13:30:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3f Unico Areena, Mäki-Passintie 1, 62200 Kauhava He-Ki Blackhawks - JYP E1 07
27.1.2019 11:35:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3e Killeri 1 JYP E1 07 - Keupa
27.1.2019 12:20:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3f Killeri 2 Diskos - JYP E1 07
3.2.2019 10:10:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3e HH1 JYP E1 07 - JyKi Leijonat
3.2.2019 12:10:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3f Seinäjoki 2 (peli 1/2) S-Kiekko Sininen - JYP E1 07
3.2.2019 14:50:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3f Seinäjoki 2 (peli 2/2) S-Kiekko Sininen - JYP E1 07
10.2.2019 11:30:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3f Killeri 1 JYP E1 07 - KieHa
10.2.2019 12:20:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3e Killeri 2 JYP E1 07 - JyKi Tiikerit
16.2.2019 11:05:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3f Killeri 1 JYP E1 07 - Sport Komut
16.2.2019 13:55:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3f Killeri 1 JYP E1 07 - Sport Komut
17.2.2019 9:55:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3a Killeri 1 Diskos Keltainen - JYP E1 07
17.2.2019 11:15:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3f Ähtäri Kieha - JYP E1 07
17.2.2019 15:15:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3a Ähtäri KieHa - JYP E1 07
9.3.2019 13:00:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3f Killeri 1 JYP E1 07 - He-Ki Blackhawks
10.3.2019 9:50:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3f Kokkola (peli 1/2) Hermes Punainen - JYP E1 07
10.3.2019 11:30:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3f Kokkola (peli 2/2) Hermes Punainen - JYP E1 07
10.3.2019 11:35:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3e Killeri 1 JYP E1 07 - Diskos Punainen
23.3.2019 12:00:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3f HH1 JYP E1 07 - S-Kiekko Sininen
23.3.2019 15:55:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3f HH1 JYP E1 07 - S-Kiekko Sininen
23.3.2019 16:30:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3e Keuruu Keupa - JYP E1 07
24.3.2019 11:25:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3f Vaasa HH2 Sport Komut - JYP E1 07
24.3.2019 14:10:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3e Tikkakoski JyKi Leijonat - JYP E1 07
24.3.2019 14:25:00 aluesarja E1 - lohko 3f Vaasa HH2 Sport Komut - JYP E1 07
JYP E1 07
«  Elokuu   »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031
 
Kategoriat